Valley Lodge Home Page
Officers of the Lodge
Calendar of Events
Valley Lodge Friday Fish Fry
Our Photo Gallery
Past Masters of Valley Lodge
The History of Valley Lodge
Famous Masons
President George Washington
George Washington's Apron
Kentucky Lodges Online
Related Links of Interest
Links to US Grand Lodges
Email the Lodge Secretary
Sign our Guestbook

OFFICERS OF VALLEY LODGE #511

MASTER MIKE KENNISON 552-6787
SENIOR WARDEN TIM HOLSINGER 417-2845
JUNIOR WARDEN ALBERT MASTICOLA 216-8024
TREASURER RICK WEBB 939-0515
SECRETARY Virgil K. Hall, PM 445-5353
Asst. Secretary Don Sergeant, PM 361-3992
Chaplain DAVID KORFHAGE, PM 937-3510
SENIOR DEACON JOHN CORNELL 216-0799
JUNIOR DEACON BRIAN KABERLE 744-9224
SENIOR STEWARD JOHNATHON TAYLOR 792-5636
JUNIOR STEWARD Michael Bentley Jr. ------------
TILER Hershel Coogle ------------
Marshal Donnie Taylor III ------------
3 Yr. Trustee Adam Uncleback ------------
2 Yr. Trustee Jamie Gonzalez P.M. 794-8402
1 Yr. Trustee ANDREW GRIBBIN 270-312-8815
Degree Team Captain Don Sergeant, PM 937-3510
Lodge Reporter Virgil K. Hall, PM 445-5353
LODGE PHOTOGRAPHER TIM HOLSINGER 417-2845
INSTALLING OFFICER Terry Bowman, PM, PGM ------------
INSTALLING MARSHAL Bill Ryan, PM ------------
District #13 DDGM ‎Wayne Carby, PM ------------
 
 
    Brother Darrell G. Waddell (#760) (Honorary Member of Valley Lodge #511) - Webmaster